APC 22" Thin Electric Props 22x12
APC 22″ Thin Electric Props 22×12
Thin ElectricUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)12Propeller Diameter (in.)22Hub Diameter1.38 in.Hub Thickness0.54 in.Shaft Diameter5/16 in.Product Weight4.80 oz.
Thin Electric
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
12 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
22 |
| Hub Diameter |
1.38 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.54 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
5/16 in. |
| Product Weight |
4.80 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available