APC 7x11E Thin Electric Pusher Propeller
APC 7x11E Thin Electric Pusher Propeller
Thin Electric PusherReverse RotationIncludes one set of rings from LPAR18SF and LPARM12SFPitch (inches)11Propeller Diameter (in.)7Hub Diameter0.65 in.Hub Thickness0.38 in.Shaft Diameter5 mmProduct Weight0.35 oz.ColorGREY
Thin Electric Pusher
Reverse Rotation
Includes one set of rings from LPAR18SF and LPARM12SF
| Pitch (inches) |
11 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
7 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.65 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.38 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
5 mm |
| Product Weight |
0.35 oz. |
| Color |
GREY |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available