APC 10" Thin Electric Pusher Prop 10x5
APC 10″ Thin Electric Pusher Prop 10×5
Thin Electric PusherReverse RotationUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)5Propeller Diameter (in.)10Hub Diameter0.80 in.Hub Thickness0.38 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.71 oz.
Thin Electric Pusher
Reverse Rotation
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
5 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
10 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.80 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.38 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.71 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available