APC 12" Thin Electric Pusher Props 12X8 LP12080EP
APC 12″ Thin Electric Pusher Props 12X8 LP12080EP
Thin ElectricUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)6, 8,Propeller Diameter (in.)12Hub Diameter0.80 in.Hub Thickness0.41 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.95 oz.
Thin Electric
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
6, 8, |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
12 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.80 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.41 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.95 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available