APC 14" Folding Props 14x10
APC 14″ Folding Props 14×10
Folding PropellerUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)10Propeller Diameter (in.)14Hub Diameter0.80 in.Hub Thickness0.44 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight1.20 oz.
Folding Propeller
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
10 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
14 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.80 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.44 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
1.20 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available