APC 14x5.5MRP Multi-Rotor Pusher Propellers LP14055MRP
APC 14×5.5MRP Multi-Rotor Pusher Propellers LP14055MRP
Pitch (inches)5.5Propeller Diameter (in.)14Hub Diameter0.65 in.Hub Thickness0.38 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight1.06 oz.ColorGREY
| Pitch (inches) |
5.5 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
14 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.65 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.38 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
1.06 oz. |
| Color |
GREY |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available