APC 17" Thin Electric Props 17x10 17X12
APC 17″ Thin Electric Props 17×10 17X12
Thin ElectricUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)10, 12Propeller Diameter (in.)17Hub Diameter1.00 in.Hub Thickness0.49 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight2.26 oz.
Thin Electric
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
10, 12 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
17 |
| Hub Diameter |
1.00 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.49 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
2.26 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available