APC 19" Thin Electric Props 19X10
APC 19″ Thin Electric Props 19X10
Thin ElectricUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)10Propeller Diameter (in.)10Hub Diameter1.38 in.Hub Thickness0.54 in.Shaft Diameter5/16 in.Product Weight4.80 oz.
Thin Electric
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
10 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
10 |
| Hub Diameter |
1.38 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.54 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
5/16 in. |
| Product Weight |
4.80 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available