APC 4.7x4.2E Speed 400 Electric Propellers LP04742E
APC 4.7×4.2E Speed 400 Electric Propellers LP04742E
Pitch (inches)4.2Propeller Diameter (in.)4.7Hub Diameter0.50 in.Hub Thickness0.26 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.11 oz.ColorGREY
| Pitch (inches) |
4.2 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
4.7 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.50 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.26 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.11 oz. |
| Color |
GREY |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available