APC 6" Thin Electric Pusher Prop 6x4
APC 6″ Thin Electric Pusher Prop 6×4
Speed 400 Electric PusherReverse RotationUse LPAR18SF or LPARM12SF adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR18SF and LPARM12SFPitch (inches)4Propeller Diameter (in.)6Hub Diameter0.50 in.Hub Thickness0.25 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.18 oz.
Speed 400 Electric Pusher
Reverse Rotation
Use LPAR18SF or LPARM12SF adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR18SF and LPARM12SF
| Pitch (inches) |
4 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
6 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.50 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.25 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.18 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available