APC 7" Thin Electric Pusher Prop 7x5
APC 7″ Thin Electric Pusher Prop 7×5
Thin Electric PusherReverse RotationUse LPAR18SF or LPARM12SF adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR18SF and LPARM12SFPitch (inches)5Propeller Diameter (in.)7Hub Diameter0.50 in.Hub Thickness0.33 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.28 oz.
Thin Electric Pusher
Reverse Rotation
Use LPAR18SF or LPARM12SF adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR18SF and LPARM12SF
| Pitch (inches) |
5 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
7 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.50 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.33 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.28 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available