APC 8" Thin Electric Props 8x4 8x6 8x8
APC 8″ Thin Electric Props 8×4 8×6 8×8
Thin ElectricUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)4, 6, 8Propeller Diameter (in.)8Hub Diameter0.80 in.Hub Thickness0.35 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.46 oz.
Thin Electric
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
4, 6, 8 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
8 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.80 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.35 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.46 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available