APC 8" Thin Electric Pusher Prop 8x6
APC 8″ Thin Electric Pusher Prop 8×6
Thin Electric PusherReverse RotationUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)6Propeller Diameter (in.)8Hub Diameter0.80 in.Hub Thickness0.37 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.49 oz.
Thin Electric Pusher
Reverse Rotation
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
6 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
8 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.80 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.37 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.49 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available