Hitec D89MW 13mm, Coreless, Wide Voltage, Metal Gear Actuator (7.4V)
Hitec D89MW 13mm, Coreless, Wide Voltage, Metal Gear Actuator (7.4V)
Performance SpecificationsCommand ProtocolPWMPWM / TTLOperating Voltage (V)Min: 4.80Max: 7.40Weight (g)Min: 25.00Stall Torque (kgfcm / ozin)Min: 4.8 / 67.02Max: 7.4 / 103.33No Load Speed (sec/60)Min: 0.17Max: 0.11Running Current (mA)Min: 200Max: 300Stall Current (mA)Min: 1500Max: 2100CircuitDigitalRotationStandardOperating Voltage (V)Min: 4.80Max: 7.40Torque RangeMin (KG/CM):...
| Performance Specifications | |
|---|---|
| Command Protocol | PWM PWM / TTL |
| Operating Voltage (V) | Min: 4.80 Max: 7.40 |
| Weight (g) | Min: 25.00 |
| Stall Torque (kgfcm / ozin) | Min: 4.8 / 67.02 Max: 7.4 / 103.33 |
| No Load Speed (sec/60) | Min: 0.17 Max: 0.11 |
| Running Current (mA) | Min: 200 Max: 300 |
| Stall Current (mA) | Min: 1500 Max: 2100 |
| Circuit | Digital |
| Rotation | Standard |
| Operating Voltage (V) | Min: 4.80
Max: 7.40 |
| Torque Range | Min (KG/CM): 7.40
Max (N/CM): 0.00 |
| Max Speed (SEC/60) | 0.11 |
| Physical Specifications | |
|---|---|
| Case Size (mm) | 13.00 |
| Dimensions (mm) | 29.0 x 13.0 x 30.0 |
| Weight (g) | 25.00 |
| Motor Type | Coreless Metal Brush |
| Potentiometer | Conventional |
| Gear Material | 1 Metal-Plastic & 3 Steel |
| Horn Gear Spline | 25 Segment / 6.0 |
| Case Material | Engineering Plastic |
| IP Rating | N / A |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available