APC 10" Slow-Fly Props 10x3.8 10x4.7 10x7
APC 10″ Slow-Fly Props 10×3.8 10×4.7 10×7
Slow FlyerUse LPAR18SF or LPARM12SF adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR18SFPitch (inches)3.8, 4.7, 7Propeller Diameter (in.)10Hub Diameter0.50 in.Hub Thickness0.31 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.42 oz.
Slow Flyer
Use LPAR18SF or LPARM12SF adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR18SF
| Pitch (inches) |
3.8, 4.7, 7 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
10 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.50 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.31 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.42 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available