APC 15" Thin Electric Pusher Prop 15x10
APC 15″ Thin Electric Pusher Prop 15×10
Thin Electric PusherReverse RotationUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)10Propeller Diameter (in.)15Hub Diameter1.00 in.Hub Thickness0.48 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight1.59 oz.
Thin Electric Pusher
Reverse Rotation
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
10 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
15 |
| Hub Diameter |
1.00 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.48 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
1.59 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available