APC 6X5 Sport Propeller
APC 6X5 Sport Propeller
SportUse LPAR18SF or LPARM12SF adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPARM12SFPitch (inches)5Propeller Diameter (in.)6Hub Diameter0.65 in.Hub Thickness0.33 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.25 oz.ColorGREY
Sport
Use LPAR18SF or LPARM12SF adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPARM12SF
| Pitch (inches) |
5 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
6 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.65 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.33 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.25 oz. |
| Color |
GREY |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available