APC 12" Thin Electric Props 12x12 LP12012E
APC 12″ Thin Electric Props 12×12 LP12012E
Thin ElectricUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)6, 8, 10, 12Propeller Diameter (in.)12Hub Diameter0.80 in.Hub Thickness0.41 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight0.95 oz.
Thin Electric
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
6, 8, 10, 12 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
12 |
| Hub Diameter |
0.80 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.41 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
0.95 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available