APC 18" Thin Electric Props 18X8 18x10
APC 18″ Thin Electric Props 18X8 18×10
Thin ElectricUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)8,10Propeller Diameter (in.)18Hub Diameter1.25 in.Hub Thickness0.49 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight2.57 oz.
Thin Electric
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
8,10 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
18 |
| Hub Diameter |
1.25 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.49 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
2.57 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available