APC 20" Thin Electric Props 20x8 20x11
APC 20″ Thin Electric Props 20×8 20×11
Thin ElectricUse LPAR06E adapter ringsIncludes one set of rings from LPAR06EPitch (inches)8, 11Propeller Diameter (in.)20Hub Diameter1.25 in.Hub Thickness0.49 in.Shaft Diameter1/4 in.Product Weight3.39 oz.
Thin Electric
Use LPAR06E adapter rings
Includes one set of rings from LPAR06E
| Pitch (inches) |
8, 11 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
20 |
| Hub Diameter |
1.25 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.49 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
1/4 in. |
| Product Weight |
3.39 oz. |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available