APC 25x12.5E Thin Electric Propellers LP25125E
APC 25×12.5E Thin Electric Propellers LP25125E
Pitch (inches)12.5Propeller Diameter (in.)25Hub Diameter1.38 in.Hub Thickness0.63 in.Shaft Diameter5/16 in.Product Weight7.87 oz.ColorGREY
| Pitch (inches) |
12.5 |
|---|---|
| Propeller Diameter (in.) |
25 |
| Hub Diameter |
1.38 in. |
| Hub Thickness |
0.63 in. |
| Shaft Diameter |
5/16 in. |
| Product Weight |
7.87 oz. |
| Color |
GREY |
There are no reviews yet.
Related Products
There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available